Morten Andersen news, rumors and stats

Morten Andersen

Retired
Place Kicker

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2006 · 2007

WkTmOppFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
3ATLNOS21150.000000.003
4ATLARI550100.00220100.0017
6ATLNYG0000.00220100.002
7ATLPIT32166.67550100.0011
8ATLCIN330100.00220100.0011
9ATLDET0000.00220100.002
10ATLCLE220100.00110100.007
11ATLBAL110100.00110100.004
12ATLNOS32166.67110100.007
13ATLWAS110100.00330100.006
14ATLTBB110100.00220100.005
15ATLDAL0000.00440100.004
16ATLCAR110100.000000.003
17ATLPHI110100.00220100.005
Average:21070220866
Total:23203983.3427270120087