Mike Karney news, rumors and stats

 

Mike Karney

Free Agent
Fullback

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1NOSCLE111.0000000.0000110
2NOSGBP000.0000000.0000000
3NOSATL000.0000000.0000000
4NOSCAR000.0000100.0000100
5NOSTBB000.0000000.0000000
6NOSPHI000.0000122.0000120
8NOSBAL000.0000199.0000190
9NOSTBB252.5000000.0000250
10NOSPIT111.0000284.0000390
11NOSCIN000.0000000.0000000
12NOSATL000.00002199.50002190
13NOSSFO231.5000155.0000380
14NOSDAL3144.67105397.80208530
15NOSWAS166.0000000.0000160
16NOSNYG133.0000000.0000130
17NOSCAR000.00002147.00002140
Average:1210016300280
Total:11331101596320261290