Michael Jenkins news, rumors and stats

 

Michael Jenkins

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 214

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1ATLPHI38026.6700000.00000
2ATLSEA12222.0000000.00000
3ATLBUF44812.0010000.00000
4ATLMIN11212.0000000.00000
5ATLNEP35518.3300000.00000
6ATLNOS22412.0000000.00000
7ATLNYJ188.0000000.00000
11ATLTBB56913.8010000.00000
12ATLDET000.0000000.00000
13ATLCAR33210.6700000.00000
14ATLNOS33311.0000000.00000
15ATLCHI11111.0000000.00000
15ATLCHI11111.0000000.00000
16ATLTBB45413.5010000.00000
17ATLCAR56012.0000000.00001
Average:2351300000000
Total:375191330000001