Matt Jones news, rumors and stats

Matt Jones

Retired
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1JACDAL57114.20001-6-6.00000
2JACPIT67312.1700000.00000
3JACIND000.0000000.00000
4JACWAS2136.5000000.00000
8JACPHI23216.0000000.00000
9JACTEN36622.0000000.00000
10JACHOU11111.0000000.00000
11JACNYG14949.0000000.00000
12JACBUF284.0010000.00000
13JACMIA612821.3310000.00001
14JACIND177.0000000.00000
15JACTEN3124.00101-9-9.00000
16JACNEP46917.2510000.00000
17JACKCC510420.8000000.00000
Average:34615000-1-1000
Total:4164315402-15-1001