Michael Clayton news, rumors and stats

 

Michael Clayton

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 202

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
2TBBATL166.0000000.00000
3TBBCHI55410.8000000.00000
4TBBGBP3289.3300144.00000
5TBBDEN3268.6700000.00000
6TBBCAR22914.5000000.00000
7TBBSEA33010.0000000.00000
8TBBDAL3237.6700000.00000
9TBBKCC45714.2500111.00000
11TBBMIN33612.0000000.00000
12TBBDET000.0000000.00000
13TBBNOS3299.6700000.00001
14TBBCAR11515.0000000.00000
15TBBATL34113.6700000.00000
16TBBSDC22311.5000000.00000
17TBBOAK28743.5010000.00000
Average:3321200000000
Total:384841210250001