Reggie Wayne news, rumors and stats

 

Reggie Wayne

Indianapolis Colts
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 203

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1INDHOU79914.1410000.00000
2INDNYG79613.7110000.00000
3INDDEN46516.2500000.00000
4INDJAC1519613.0700000.00001
5INDKCC67512.5000000.00000
6INDWAS67111.8300000.00000
8INDHOU4399.7510000.00000
9INDPHI11837.5500000.00000
10INDCIN33411.3300000.00000
11INDNEP810713.3810000.00000
12INDSDC5428.4000000.00000
13INDDAL1420014.2910000.00000
14INDTEN410626.5000000.00000
15INDJAC5346.8000000.00000
16INDOAK34013.3300000.00000
17INDTEN9687.5610000.00000
Average:7851300000000
Total:11113551360000001