Reggie Wayne news, rumors and stats

 

Reggie Wayne

Indianapolis Colts
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 200

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1INDBAL45012.5000000.00000
2INDJAC3196.3300000.00000
3INDCLE69716.1700000.00000
4INDTEN24824.0010000.00000
5INDSFO67512.5000000.00000
6INDSTL7598.4310000.00000
7INDHOU9899.8900000.00000
9INDNEP912413.7810000.00000
10INDHOU8729.0000000.00000
11INDCIN511723.4010000.00000
12INDPIT56212.4000000.00000
13INDTEN35016.6710000.00000
14INDJAC48120.2500000.00000
15INDSDC10919.1000000.00000
15INDSDC10919.1000000.00000
16INDSEA22110.5000000.00000
17INDARI000.0000000.00000
Average:5671300000000
Total:9311461350000000