Lee Evans news, rumors and stats

 

Lee Evans

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 209

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1BUFMIA4348.5000000.00000
2BUFGBP000.0000000.00000
3BUFNEP55410.8000000.00000
4BUFNYJ166.0000000.00000
5BUFJAC58717.4010000.00000
7BUFBAL610517.5030000.00000
8BUFKCC55611.2000000.00000
9BUFCHI33110.3300000.00000
10BUFDET25226.0000000.00000
11BUFCIN27236.0000000.00000
12BUFPIT199.0000000.00001
13BUFMIN37224.0000000.00000
14BUFCLE000.0000000.00000
Average:3441400000000
Total:375781440000001