Roy Williams news, rumors and stats

 

Roy Williams

Retired
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 215

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DALWAS3217.0000000.00000
2DALCHI45313.2500000.00001
3DALHOU511723.4020000.00000
5DALTEN68714.5010000.00000
6DALMIN3289.3320000.00000
7DALNYG000.0000000.00000
8DALJAC12121.0000000.00000
9DALGBP166.0000000.00000
10DALNYG23316.5000000.00000
11DALDET22010.0000000.00000
12DALNOS58316.6000000.00001
13DALIND23216.0001000.00000
14DALPHI22311.5000000.00000
16DALARI000.0000000.00000
17DALPHI166.0000000.00000
Average:2351100000000
Total:375301151000002