Najeh Davenport news, rumors and stats

 

Najeh Davenport

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1GBPATL284.0000000.0000280
2GBPNOS000.0000000.0000000
3GBPDET22843.82004317.7500261150
4GBPCAR3124.0000122.00004140
5GBPCHI133.0000000.0000130
9GBPMIA144.0000000.0000140
10GBPDET10737.3010000.000010731
11GBPMIN000.0000000.0000000
Average:523300141006270
Total:39184310533100442171