Jeff Reed news, rumors and stats

 

Jeff Reed

Free Agent
Place Kicker

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1PITMIA1010.00440100.004
3PITCIN32166.67220100.008
5PITSDC220100.00110100.007
6PITKCC21150.00660100.009
7PITATL110100.00550100.008
8PITOAK220100.00110100.007
9PITDEN32166.67220100.008
10PITNOS21150.00550100.008
11PITCLE110100.00330100.006
12PITBAL0000.000000.000
13PITTBB32166.67220100.008
14PITCLE32166.67330100.009
15PITCAR330100.00440100.0013
16PITBAL0000.00110100.001
17PITCIN110100.00220100.005
Average:21064330937
Total:27207966.68414101400101