Scotty Anderson news, rumors and stats

 

Scotty Anderson

Canadian Football League
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
2DETCAR23115.5000000.00000
3DETGBP22110.5000000.00000
6DETMIN22010.0000000.00000
7DETCHI33411.3300000.00000
9DETDAL155.0000000.00000
10DETGBP11515.0000000.00000
11DETNYJ000.0000000.00000
12DETCHI57014.0000000.00000
13DETNEP24020.0000000.00000
14DETARI11010.0000000.00000
15DETTBB122.0000000.00000
16DETATL11818.0000000.00000
17DETMIN45614.0010000.00000
Average:2251100000000
Total:253221110000000