Eric Parker news, rumors and stats

 

Eric Parker

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1SDCKCC24321.5010000.00000
2SDCDEN55911.8010000.00000
3SDCBAL44010.0000000.00000
4SDCOAK11010.00003217.00000
5SDCJAC24422.0010000.00000
7SDCCLE22211.0000000.00000
8SDCMIA22613.0000000.00000
9SDCCHI000.0000000.00000
Average:2311200031000
Total:1824412303211000