Bryant Johnson news, rumors and stats

 

Bryant Johnson

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 212

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1ARISTL3196.3300111.00000
2ARINEP33913.0000000.00000
3ARIATL6538.8300000.00000
4ARINOS177.0000000.00000
5ARISFO34515.0000000.00000
7ARISEA7547.7100000.00000
8ARIBUF33812.6710000.00000
9ARIMIA3206.67001-7-7.00000
10ARINYG33210.6700000.00000
11ARICAR000.0000000.00000
12ARINYJ000.0000000.00000
13ARIDET4348.5000000.00000
14ARISFO47719.2500000.00000
15ARISTL36923.0000000.00000
16ARISEA44110.2500000.00000
17ARITBB294.5000000.00000
Average:33410000-0-0000
Total:4953710102-6-0000