Kevin Curtis news, rumors and stats

Kevin Curtis

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1STLDEN000.0000000.00000
2STLSFO3134.3300000.00000
3STLARI177.0000000.00000
4STLDET22512.5000000.00000
5STLGBP3217.0010166.00000
6STLSEA25226.0000000.00001
8STLSDC77911.2910000.00000
9STLKCC7598.4310100.00000
10STLSEA3227.3300000.00000
11STLCAR11010.0000000.00000
12STLSFO34113.6710000.00000
13STLARI11616.0000000.00000
14STLCHI47719.25001-9-9.00000
15STLOAK000.0000000.00000
16STLWAS11818.0000177.00000
17STLMIN23919.5000000.00000
Average:3301100000000
Total:404791140440001