Willis McGahee news, rumors and stats

 

Willis McGahee

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 235

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1DENOAK430.75005326.40009350
2DENCIN281013.6110155.0000291060
3DENTEN22522.3600320.671025540
4DENGBP151036.87002105.0000171130
5DENSDC161257.8101000.0000161250
7DENMIA18764.2200000.000018761
9DENOAK201638.1520000.0000201630
10DENKCC4174.2500000.00004170
11DENNYJ12181.5000000.000012181
12DENSDC231175.0900000.0000231170
13DENMIN201115.5510000.0000201111
14DENCHI17342.0000122.000018360
15DENNEP77010.0000000.00007700
16DENBUF15644.2700000.000015640
17DENKCC281455.1800000.0000281450
Average:17805001310017830
Total:2491199541125111026112503