Rod Smith news, rumors and stats

 

Rod Smith

Retired
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DENMIA79012.8600000.00000
2DENSDC88310.3800000.00000
3DENKCC78011.4310000.00000
4DENJAC4338.2500000.00000
5DENWAS22311.5000000.00000
6DENNEP612320.5010000.00000
7DENNYG35117.0000000.00000
8DENPHI57615.2010000.00000
10DENOAK55010.0010000.00001
11DENNYJ55711.4000000.00000
12DENDAL55711.4010000.00000
13DENKCC67913.1700177.00000
14DENBAL56412.8000000.00000
15DENBUF1113712.4510000.00001
16DENOAK59118.2000000.00000
17DENSDC11111.0000000.00000
Average:5691300000000
Total:8511051360170002