Olandis Gary news, rumors and stats

 

Olandis Gary

Retired
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1DENSTL11373.36005489.600016850
2DENSFO12615.081011111.000013720
4DENBAL5183.60002147.00007320
5DENSDC482.000033110.33007390
10DENOAK000.0000000.0000000
11DENSEA11919.0000294.50003280
12DENIND188.000011010.00002180
13DENSDC1-4-4.0000122.00002-20
14DENNYJ100.00003237.67004230
15DENKCC000.0000000.0000000
16DENOAK100.0000000.0000100
Average:3133002136005270
Total:3714731018148600552950