Andre Johnson news, rumors and stats

 

Andre Johnson

Houston Texans
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 230

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1HOUMIA811914.8810000.00000
2HOUJAC3217.0000000.00000
3HOUDEN27236.0010000.00000
4HOUTEN35618.6700000.00000
5HOUNYJ11515.0000000.00000
6HOUGBP8759.3800000.00000
7HOUBAL9869.5600000.00000
9HOUBUF811814.7500000.00000
10HOUCHI4358.7500000.00000
11HOUJAC1427319.5010000.00000
12HOUDET918820.8900000.00000
13HOUTEN55611.2000000.00000
14HOUNEP89511.8800000.00000
15HOUIND1115113.7310000.00000
16HOUMIN79713.8600000.00000
17HOUIND1214111.7500000.00000
Average:71001500000000
Total:11215981540000000