Mike Anderson news, rumors and stats

 

Mike Anderson

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
6BALSTL122.0000000.0000120
7BALBUF300.0000122.0000420
10BALCIN000.0000000.0000000
11BALCLE000.0000000.0000000
12BALSDC000.0000199.0000191
14BALIND273.5000155.00003120
15BALMIA199.0000000.0000190
16BALSEA8445.500011010.00009541
Average:28300133002110
Total:156230042630019882