David Givens news, rumors and stats

 

David Givens

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1NEPIND48020.0000000.00000
2NEPARI611819.6700000.00000
4NEPBUF48621.5000000.00000
5NEPMIA4338.2510000.00000
6NEPSEA11717.0000000.00000
7NEPNYJ510721.4000000.00000
8NEPPIT810112.6320000.00000
9NEPSTL510020.0000000.00000
10NEPBUF56613.2000000.00000
11NEPKCC133.0000000.00000
12NEPBAL6427.0000000.00000
13NEPCLE3258.3300000.00000
15NEPMIA000.0000000.00000
16NEPNYJ26432.0000000.00000
17NEPSFO23015.0000000.00000
Average:4581500000000
Total:568721530000000