Moe Williams news, rumors and stats

 

Moe Williams

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1MINTBB6152.500023216.00008470
2MINCIN122.0000000.0000120
3MINNOS420.5000341.3300760
6MINCHI111.0000000.0000110
7MINGBP000.0000000.0000000
8MINCAR100.00003165.33004160
Average:23100194004120
Total:132010085240021720