Gary Anderson news, rumors and stats

 

Gary Anderson

Free Agent
Place Kicker

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004

WkTmOppFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
2TENIND0000.00110100.001
3TENNOS220100.00330100.009
4TENPIT0000.00440100.004
5TENNEP54180.00110100.0013
6TENHOU110100.00550100.008
7TENCAR330100.00440100.0013
8TENJAC330100.00330100.0012
10TENMIA110100.00440100.007
11TENJAC21150.00110100.004
12TENATL21150.00550100.008
13TENNYJ110100.00220100.005
14TENIND220100.00110100.007
15TENBUF32166.67220100.008
16TENHOU220100.00330100.009
17TENTBB440100.00330100.0015
Average:220763301008
Total:312741146.67424201500123