James Mungro news, rumors and stats

 

James Mungro

Free Agent
Fullback

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
9INDTEN16603.75006335.500022930
10INDPHI281144.072022010.0000301341
11INDDAL500.0000000.0000500
12INDDEN7223.1410000.00007220
13INDHOU4133.2510000.00004130
14INDTEN4123.00102168.00006280
15INDCLE14755.3620284.000016831
16INDNYG8212.6300000.00008210
17INDJAC11191.7310144.000012230
Average:11373101940012460
Total:9733638013814001104172