Tony Fisher news, rumors and stats

 

Tony Fisher

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1GBPDET000.00004246.00004240
2GBPCLE2-1-0.5000144.0010330
3GBPTBB000.0000000.0000000
4GBPCAR000.0000000.0000000
5GBPNOS7192.71006406.670013590
7GBPMIN520.40002178.50007190
8GBPCIN17513.0010273.500019580
11GBPMIN4143.50004256.25008390
12GBPPHI294.500033311.00005420
13GBPCHI2147.00007699.86009830
14GBPDET400.00001-4-4.00005-40
15GBPBAL4276.75004276.75008540
15GBPBAL4276.75004276.75008540
16GBPCHI6223.67008617.630014830
17GBPSEA7162.29006447.330013600
Average:4133003255008380
Total:64200310523745101165740