T.J. Houshmandzadeh news, rumors and stats

 

T.J. Houshmandzadeh

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 200

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1CINCLE57515.0000000.00000
2CINMIN55511.001022412.00100
3CINCHI2136.5000000.00000
4CINHOU810513.1300155.00000
7CINPIT77510.710011717.00000
8CINGBP57715.40101-3-3.00000
9CINBAL56112.2000000.00000
11CININD5479.4000155.00000
12CINBAL914716.3310177.00001
13CINPIT58817.6020177.00000
14CINCLE6538.8310000.00000
15CINDET66110.1710000.00000
15CINDET66110.1710000.00000
16CINBUF77010.0000000.00000
17CINKCC3299.6700000.00000
Average:6681210143000
Total:84101712808623101