Scott Player news, rumors and stats

 

Scott Player

Free Agent
Punter

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007

WkTmOppPuntsPunt YdsPunt TbFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1ARISTL834210000.000000.000
2ARINEP418000000.000000.000
3ARIATL625510000.000000.000
4ARINOS416910000.000000.000
5ARISFO834500000.000000.000
7ARISEA624700000.000000.000
8ARIBUF1036600000.000000.000
9ARIMIA731110000.000000.000
10ARINYG627710000.000000.000
11ARICAR311900000.000000.000
12ARINYJ624910000.000000.000
13ARIDET523910000.000000.000
14ARISFO525300000.000000.000
15ARISTL630100000.000000.000
16ARISEA727600000.000000.000
17ARITBB730100000.000000.000
Average:62640000000000
Total:9842307000000000