Neil Rackers news, rumors and stats

 

Neil Rackers

Free Agent
Place Kicker

Ht: 6.1 | Wt: 202

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1CINSDC220100.000000.006
2CINCLE0000.00110100.001
3CINATL110100.000000.003
4CINTBB1010.00110100.001
5CININD0000.00330100.003
6CINPIT1010.00110100.001
8CINTEN110100.00330100.006
9CINHOU110100.00550100.008
10CINBAL220100.00330100.009
11CINCLE220100.00220100.008
12CINPIT0000.00330100.003
13CINBAL110100.0032166.675
14CINCAR21150.00440100.007
15CINJAC330100.000000.009
16CINNOS0000.00220100.002
17CINBUF110100.000000.003
Average:11059220735
Total:18153950313011166.6775