Leon Johnson news, rumors and stats

 

Leon Johnson

Retired
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1CHIMIN4317.7500122.00005330
2CHIATL221.0000000.0000220
3CHINOS177.0000000.0000171
4CHIBUF155.0000000.0000150
5CHIGBP100.0000000.0000100
7CHIDET263.0000000.0000260
8CHIMIN000.0000000.0000000
9CHIPHI7223.1400000.00007220
10CHINEP5102.0000000.00005100
11CHISTL6162.6700000.00006160
12CHIDET9343.78003279.000012610
13CHIGBP11464.18003279.000014731
15CHINYJ15563.73103227.330018780
16CHICAR16291.8100471.750020360
17CHITBB9212.330013131.000010520
Average:619300184007270
Total:89285310151164001044012