DeShaun Foster news, rumors and stats

 

DeShaun Foster

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1CARSTL17945.5300177.0000181011
2CARHOU9222.44005295.800014511
3CARATL201226.101011313.0010211350
4CARTBB15644.27003175.670018811
5CARNOS19593.1100000.000019590
6CARARI17432.5300263.000019490
8CARIND19623.2610155.000020670
9CARTEN17633.7100263.000019690
10CARATL20592.9500155.000021640
11CARGBP20874.350012121.0000211080
12CARNOS9-5-0.56002168.000011111
13CARSFO21582.761033511.670024930
14CARJAC11464.1800133.000012491
15CARSEA18472.6100000.000018470
16CARDAL492.2500188.00005170
17CARTBB11464.180011111.000012570
Average:155530021170017660
Total:2478763302518271027210585