Justin Blackmon news, rumors and stats

 

Justin Blackmon

Jacksonville Jaguars
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.1 | Wt: 210

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1JACMIN3248.0001000.00000
2JACHOU000.0000000.00000
3JACIND177.0000000.00000
4JACCIN6488.0000000.00000
5JACCHI34013.3300000.00000
7JACOAK177.0000000.00000
8JACGBP46716.7500000.00000
9JACDET5326.4010000.00000
10JACIND3258.3300000.00000
11JACHOU723633.7110000.00000
12JACTEN56212.401011212.00000
13JACBUF199.0000000.00000
14JACNYJ6579.5000000.00000
15JACMIA69315.5000000.00000
16JACNEP77911.2910000.00000
17JACTEN67913.171011111.00000
Average:4541100011000
Total:6486511512231000