Kyle Johnson news, rumors and stats

 

Kyle Johnson

Free Agent
Fullback

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1DENMIA000.000022110.50102210
2DENSDC133.0010000.0000130
3DENKCC252.5000000.0000250
4DENJAC000.00001-2-2.00001-20
5DENWAS000.0000111.0000110
6DENNEP111.0000111.0010220
7DENNYG000.000023718.50102370
8DENPHI000.0000166.0010160
10DENOAK000.000011717.00001170
11DENNYJ000.0000000.0000000
12DENDAL000.000011313.00001130
13DENKCC000.00002-1-0.50002-10
14DENBAL000.000034013.33103400
15DENBUF000.0000000.0000000
16DENOAK000.0000000.0000000
17DENSDC000.000022713.50002270
Average:010001106001110
Total:4901017160650211690