Mikel Leshoure news, rumors and stats

 

Mikel Leshoure

Detroit Lions
Running Back

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 242

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
3DETTEN261003.85104348.5000301340
4DETMIN13262.00004379.250017631
6DETPHI15704.67003248.000018940
7DETCHI12635.25006203.330018831
8DETSEA10464.6000393.000013550
9DETJAC16704.3830000.000016700
10DETMIN13433.3100155.000014480
11DETGBP19844.42101-2-2.000020820
12DETHOU12322.671022713.500014590
13DETIND21572.71102168.000023730
14DETGBP14493.5000000.000014490
15DETARI14553.9310242.000016590
16DETATL15463.07103206.670018661
17DETCHI15573.80003206.670018770
Average:155741021550018720
Total:2157984903421450024910123