Max Komar news, rumors and stats

Max Komar

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.9 | Wt: 202

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1ARISTL22914.5000000.00001
2ARIATL000.0000000.00000
3ARIOAK177.0000000.00000
4ARISDC11616.0000000.00000
5ARINOS155.0000000.00000
7ARISEA133.0000000.00000
16ARIDAL33110.3300000.00000
17ARISFO3268.6700000.00000
Average:215800000000
Total:12117800000001