C.J. Spiller news, rumors and stats

 

C.J. Spiller

Buffalo Bills
Running Back

Ht: 5.9 | Wt: 200

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1BUFKCC5163.2010155.00006210
2BUFOAK46315.7500166.00005690
3BUFNEP133.00001-7-7.00002-40
4BUFCIN3124.0000199.00004210
5BUFPHI2136.5000231.50004160
6BUFNYG000.00005397.80005390
8BUFWAS000.0000294.5000290
9BUFNYJ252.5000000.0000250
10BUFDAL111.0000000.0000110
11BUFMIA320.67002189.00005200
12BUFNYJ19552.89003155.000022700
13BUFTEN14835.93103196.3300171020
14BUFSDC12463.83003103.330015560
15BUFMIA12917.58109768.4410211670
16BUFDEN161116.941022713.5000181380
17BUFNEP13604.620044010.0010171000
Average:7354002175009520
Total:107561440392695201468300