LeGarrette Blount news, rumors and stats

 

LeGarrette Blount

New England Patriots
Running Back

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 250

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
3TBBPIT6274.5010000.00006270
5TBBCIN430.7500000.0000430
7TBBSTL11726.5500000.000011720
8TBBARI221205.4520294.5000241291
9TBBATL13463.5400000.000013460
10TBBCAR19914.7910000.000019910
11TBBSFO26823.1500000.000026820
12TBBBAL13554.2300000.000013550
13TBBATL201035.1510000.0000201030
14TBBWAS15684.5300000.000015681
15TBBDET151107.3310000.0000151100
16TBBSEA181649.1100133.0000191670
17TBBNOS19663.4700221.000021681
Average:15775000110016790
Total:201100756051410020610213