Kevin Huber news, rumors and stats

Kevin Huber

Cincinnati Bengals
Punter

Ht: 6.1 | Wt: 212

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppPuntsPunt YdsPunt TbFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1CINDEN727800000.000000.000
2CINGBP418510000.000000.000
3CINPIT520410000.000000.000
4CINCLE940600000.000000.000
5CINBAL416000000.000000.000
6CINHOU733500000.000000.000
7CINCHI13600000.000000.000
9CINBAL523210000.000000.000
10CINPIT416600000.000000.000
11CINOAK419910000.000000.000
12CINCLE625210000.000000.000
13CINDET417610000.000000.000
14CINMIN728700000.000000.000
15CINSDC523320000.000000.000
16CINKCC728920000.000000.000
17CINNYJ727500000.000000.000
Average:52321000000000
Total:86371310000000000