Drew Bennett news, rumors and stats

 

Drew Bennett

Retired
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
2STLSFO34214.0000000.00000
3STLTBB100.0000000.00000
4STLDAL22010.0000000.00000
5STLARI23216.0010000.00000
6STLBAL000.0000000.00000
8STLCLE66310.5000000.00000
10STLNOS4379.2510000.00000
11STLSFO199.0000000.00000
12STLSEA4358.7500000.00000
13STLATL23316.5000000.00000
14STLCIN000.0000000.00000
15STLGBP56513.0000000.00000
16STLPIT23517.5010000.00000
17STLARI144.0000000.00000
Average:227900000000
Total:33375930000000