Stevie Johnson news, rumors and stats

 

Stevie Johnson

San Francisco 49ers
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 207

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1BUFNYJ45513.7510000.00000
2BUFKCC25628.0010000.00000
3BUFCLE7618.7110000.00000
4BUFNEP22311.5000000.00000
5BUFSFO6396.5000000.00000
6BUFARI68213.6700000.00000
7BUFTEN57114.2010000.00000
9BUFHOU3299.6700000.00000
10BUFNEP68614.3300000.00000
11BUFMIA67913.1700000.00000
12BUFIND610617.6700000.00000
13BUFJAC2189.0010000.00000
14BUFSTL67111.8300000.00000
15BUFSEA811514.3810000.00000
16BUFMIA44411.0000000.00001
17BUFNYJ611118.5000000.00000
Average:5651300000000
Total:7910461360000001