BenJarvus Green-Ellis news, rumors and stats

 

BenJarvus Green-Ellis

Cincinnati Bengals
Running Back

Ht: 5.9 | Wt: 220

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1NEPMIA7344.8610000.00007340
2NEPSDC17704.1210155.000018750
3NEPBUF10181.8000000.000010180
4NEPOAK16754.6910199.000017840
5NEPNYJ271365.042011313.0000281490
6NEPDAL14584.140011111.000015690
8NEPPIT591.8000000.0000590
9NEPNYG12524.330011111.000013630
10NEPNYJ881.0000000.0000880
11NEPKCC20814.050012525.0000211060
12NEPPHI14443.1420000.000014440
13NEPIND6142.3310000.00006140
14NEPWAS5193.8000000.00005190
15NEPDEN10171.701023216.000012490
16NEPMIA3103.3300000.00003100
17NEPBUF7223.142015353.00008750
Average:114231011090012520
Total:181667311091599001908260