Eddie Royal news, rumors and stats

 

Eddie Royal

Chicago Bears
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 190

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1LACOAK242.00002126.00000
2LACTEN2189.0000000.00000
3LACATL273.500011010.00000
4LACKCC3165.3310000.00000
5LACNOS23115.5000000.00000
6LACDEN22211.0000000.00000
10LACTBB33612.0000000.00000
11LACDEN000.0000000.00000
16LACNYJ33913.0000000.00000
17LACOAK46115.2500000.00000
Average:223900022000
Total:232349103222000