Ray Rice news, rumors and stats

 

Ray Rice

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 5.7 | Wt: 206

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1BALNYJ21432.05002199.500023620
2BALCIN16875.44004307.5000201170
3BALCLE15805.33004164.000019960
4BALPIT8202.5000199.00009290
5BALDEN271334.93204266.5000311590
6BALNEP28883.14008384.7500361260
7BALBUF16724.5000111.000017730
9BALMIA22833.770079713.8600291800
10BALATL12594.920034314.3300151020
11BALCAR19653.421066611.0000251310
12BALTBB19824.32007476.7100261290
13BALPIT9323.56002189.000011500
14BALHOU19542.84008668.2500271200
15BALNOS311534.941058016.0010362330
16BALCLE25923.6800100.000026920
17BALCIN20773.8510000.000020770
Average:1976400435800231110
Total:30712204506355681037017760