Jordy Nelson news, rumors and stats

 

Jordy Nelson

Green Bay Packers
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 217

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1GBPPHI177.0000000.00000
2GBPBUF22613.0000000.00000
3GBPCHI3206.6700000.00000
4GBPDET000.0000000.00002
5GBPWAS34214.0000000.00000
6GBPMIA46416.0000000.00000
7GBPMIN4256.2500000.00000
8GBPNYJ55511.0000000.00000
9GBPDAL44210.5000000.00000
11GBPMIN3206.6700000.00000
12GBPATL56112.2010000.00000
13GBPSFO2157.5000000.00000
14GBPDET22613.0000000.00000
15GBPNEP11616.0000000.00000
16GBPNYG412431.0010000.00001
17GBPCHI23919.5000000.00000
Average:3361200000000
Total:455821220000003