Isaac Bruce news, rumors and stats

Isaac Bruce

Retired
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1LARDEN56012.0000000.00000
2LARNYG8799.8800000.00000
3LARTBB44310.7500000.00000
4LARDAL35217.331011313.00000
5LARSFO4328.0000000.00000
6LAROAK57014.0010000.00000
7LARSEA46315.7500000.00000
9LARARI33110.33001-1-1.00000
10LARSDC1016316.3030000.00002
11LARCHI614123.5000000.00000
12LARWAS78912.7100000.00000
13LARPHI57414.8000166.00000
14LARKCC5479.4010000.00000
15LARARI22914.5000000.00000
17LARSFO45313.2510000.00000
Average:5681400011000
Total:75102614703181002