Lamar Gordon news, rumors and stats

 

Lamar Gordon

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1STLDEN000.0000000.0000001
3STLTBB44411.00102157.50006590
5STLSFO6152.500035117.00109660
6STLOAK100.0000000.0000100
7STLSEA482.0000263.00006141
9STLARI000.0000000.0000000
10STLSDC199.00004276.75005360
11STLCHI16452.810045213.001020970
12STLWAS13403.080010686.8000231080
13STLPHI7304.2900000.00007301
14STLKCC5142.800011111.00006250
15STLARI8232.880022211.000010450
Average:5193002216008400
Total:6522831028252620934803