Lamar Gordon news, rumors and stats

 

Lamar Gordon

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1LARDEN000.0000000.0000001
3LARTBB44411.00102157.50006590
5LARSFO6152.500035117.00109660
6LAROAK100.0000000.0000100
7LARSEA482.0000263.00006141
9LARARI000.0000000.0000000
10LARSDC199.00004276.75005360
11LARCHI16452.810045213.001020970
12LARWAS13403.080010686.8000231080
13LARPHI7304.2900000.00007301
14LARKCC5142.800011111.00006250
15LARARI8232.880022211.000010450
Average:5193002216008400
Total:6522831028252620934803