Marshall Faulk news, rumors and stats

Marshall Faulk

Retired
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1STLARI221285.82012178.5000241450
2STLATL12201.67105214.200017410
3STLNOS12443.67108465.750020900
4STLSFO231215.260012525.0000241460
5STLSEA15513.4000144.000016550
6STLTBB15402.67103299.670018690
7STLMIA12615.08008749.2500201350
9STLNEP12665.50016223.670018880
10STLSEA181397.72005214.2000231601
11STLBUF1360.46004133.250017190
12STLGBP771.00005142.801012210
15STLARI10222.200011313.000011350
16STLPHI17543.1800000.000017540
17STLNYJ7152.140011111.00008260
Average:145540042270018770
Total:1957744325031071024510841