Steve Slaton news, rumors and stats

 

Steve Slaton

Canadian Football League
Running Back

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 209

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1HOUPIT13433.3100362.000016490
3HOUTEN181166.4410482.0000221240
4HOUJAC10333.300088310.3810181160
5HOUIND16935.8120133.000017960
6HOUMIA15583.8700133.000016610
7HOUDET17804.7110393.000020890
8HOUCIN15533.53102136.500017660
9HOUMIN16623.88008567.0000241180
10HOUBAL471.75002178.50006240
11HOUIND1415611.1410000.0000141560
12HOUCLE21733.4800000.000021730
13HOUJAC211306.192025226.0000231820
14HOUGBP261204.620034013.3300291601
15HOUTEN241004.17003155.0000271150
16HOUOAK18663.67005367.2000231020
17HOUCHI20924.60105367.2000251281
Average:1780510324700201040
Total:26812825905037771031816592