Brandon Jackson news, rumors and stats

 

Brandon Jackson

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 216

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2012

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1GBPPHI15402.67004358.750019750
2GBPNYG17352.06004246.000021590
3GBPSDC6223.67103227.33009440
9GBPKCC5183.6000000.00005180
10GBPMIN410.25002147.00006150
11GBPCAR3134.3300000.00003130
12GBPDET000.0000000.0000000
13GBPDAL000.0000000.0000000
15GBPSTL200.0000000.0000200
16GBPCHI3258.330011313.00004380
17GBPDET201135.650022211.0000221350
Average:7243001125008360
Total:7526731016130500913970