Calvin Johnson news, rumors and stats

 

Calvin Johnson

Detroit Lions
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.4 | Wt: 236

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DETTBB68814.6720000.00000
2DETKCC3299.6720000.00000
3DETMIN710815.4320000.00000
4DETDAL89612.0020000.00000
5DETCHI513026.0010000.00000
6DETSFO711316.1400000.00000
7DETATL511523.0010000.00000
8DETDEN612520.8310000.00000
10DETCHI78111.5700000.00001
11DETCAR58917.8000000.00000
12DETGBP44912.2510000.00000
13DETNOS66911.5000000.00000
14DETMIN3299.670011111.00000
15DETOAK921423.7820000.00000
16DETSDC410225.5010000.00000
17DETGBP1124422.1810000.00000
Average:61051710011000
Total:961681171601111001