Brandon Stokley news, rumors and stats

 

Brandon Stokley

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.0 | Wt: 194

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
4SEASTL46215.5000000.00000
6SEACHI3175.6700000.00000
7SEAARI11616.0000000.00000
8SEAOAK11313.0000000.00000
9SEANYG22613.0000000.00000
11SEANOS67612.6700000.00000
12SEAKCC55110.2000000.00000
13SEACAR44711.7500000.00000
14SEASFO33511.6700000.00000
15SEAATL155.0000000.00000
16SEATBB166.0000000.00000
Average:3321100000000
Total:313541100000000